Descendentes de Joaquim Rodrigues Bragança

Índice de Nomes


<---->

Antonio Diogo Ferreira -
Arthur -
Artur -
Claudemir -
Clemilda -
Creisyane -
Daniela -
Desconhecida 1 -
Desconhecida 3 -
Emerson -
Enzo -
Ever -
Fernando -
Gabriel -
Gabriel -
Izabel -
Izabel Olinda f.1900 -
Julia -
Lara -
Maicon -
Maria Elza -
Minervina -
Natanailda -
Natimorto n.1953 - Santa Cruz, Itaici, ES
Natimorto n.1955 - VBoa Vista, Vila Guararema, Nova Venecia, ES
Nicolas -
Patricia -
Paula -
Sadraque -
Sueli -
Valeria -

Afonso

Milton Augusto -

Aguiar

Antonieta Adelaide n.1893 - Alegre - ES
Antonieta Adelaide (R) n.1893 - Alegre - ES
Antonio de n.1931 - Ibitirama, Alegre, ES
Antonio Vicente de -
Arthur n.1927 - Alegre, ES
Arthur Napoleão de n.1884 - Alegre - ES
Arthur Napoleão de (R) n.1884 - Alegre - ES
Artur de n.1953 - Iuna, ES
Augusta Peixoto de -
Ciro Pires de n.1937 - Celina Alegre, ES
Elias de Aguiar n.1933 - Celina, Alegre, ES
Elisio de n.1944 - Novo Brasil, Colatina, ES
Euripedes de n.1907 - Alegre - ES
Eustaque Apolinario de -
Francisca Constancia de -
Joaquim Gonçalves de n.1855 - Bananal - SP
Joaquim Horacio de -
Laurides Pires de n.1933 - Celina, Alegre, ES
Laurita n.1917 - Caparaó, Alegre, ES
Leonice de n.1946 - Alto Rio Novo, ES
Lindolfo Olimpio de n.1908 - São Lourenço, Guaçui, ES
Luiz Gomes de n.1931 - Guaçui, ES
Maria -
Maria Constancia de n.1914 - Liberdade, Alegre, ES
Maria Gomes de -
Minelvina (ou Menelsina) Clotildes de c.1892 -
Minelvina (ou Menelsina) Clotildes de (R) c.1892 -
Nery de n.1934 - São Lourenço, Guaçui, ES
Ruth de n.1931 - Alegre, ES
Sebastiana de n.1927 - Espirito Santo
Sebastião Sirlei de n.1945 - Varjão da Aurora, Ibitirama, Alegre, ES

Alcantara

Antonio Albino de n.1871 - Alegre - ES
Francisco Albino de n.1926 - Alegre - ES
Francisco Albino de (R) n.1926 - Alegre - ES
Gelci Motta de n.1953 - Capitão Leonidas Marques, Marechal Candido Rondon - PR
Jandira Motta de n.1932 - Alegre - ES
Jandira Motta de (R) n.1932 - Alegre - ES
Silvestre Albino (ou Ribeiro) de n.1887 - Itaipava - Alegre - MG
Simone Motta de n.1986 - Sete Quedas - MS

Almeida

Luciano de -

Alves

Joyce Hacbart de Melo n.2003 - Nova Venecia, ES
Thayna Ventura da Silva n.1996 - Duque de Caxias - RJ

Amorim

Adenir Rodrigues de n.1961 - Brejetuva, Afonso Claudio, ES
Laci Rodrigues de n.1963 - Brejetuba, Afonso Claudio, ES
Margarida Gonçalves de -
Michael de Melo n.1984 - Duque de Caxias - RJ
Milleni Gomes de Melo n.2007 - Duque de Caxias - RJ
Pietro Gomes de Melo n.2017 - Duque de Caxias - RJ

Andrade

Kethelynny Kananda Cardoso de n.1995 - Sinop - MT

Antonio

Joaquim -
Maria Luzia Bragança n.1964 - Cachoeiro do Itapemirim, ES

Araujo

Agda Vieira de n.2004 - Barra de São Francisco, ES
Agnaldo Fernandes de n.1983 -
Edneusa Oliveira de -

Arruda

Darcy Clotildes de n.1941 - Bela Vista, São Francisco, São Mateus, ES
Darziza n.1944 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Nelson Otaviano de n.1952 - Nova Paulista, São Mateus, ES
Nerzio Jose -

Assis

Tania Silva de n.1973 -

Azevedo

Luciana de Melo n.1976 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Marisa da Silva n.1967 - Santo Anastacio - SP
Wilson de n.1956 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

Babel

Bruna de Melo n.2001 - Nova Venecia, ES
Gilberto -
Thiago Lucas de Melo n.2003 - Nova Venecia, ES

Barbosa

Almiro Soares -
Eliane Soares -
Elmir -
Jaime Soares -
Marcos Gonçalves Torres n.1945 - Copacabana - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Pedro Melo n.2003 - Duque de Caxias - RJ

Barros

Sandra -

Beling

Benjamyn Vieira n.2016 - Barra de São Francisco, ES
Edivandro -

Blank

Wanderson c.2013 -

Borges

João Batista n.1948 -

Bragança

Adair n.1970 -
Adelia -
Adelino Batista -
Ademar Caseli n.1962 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Adolfo Rodruges -
Adolpho n.1876 - Alegre - ES
Agenor Antino -
Aida Rodrigues n.1948 - Minas Gerais
Alair n.1925 - Itaici, Guaçui, ES
Alcebiades Rodrigues -
Alda Miranda -
Alfredo Rodrigues n.1879 -
Alfredo Rodrigues -
Alice Pacheco -
Americo Rodrigues n.1882 - Alegre - ES
Ancelmo Rodrigues n.1885 - Alegre - ES
Anibal Rodrigues -
Aniceto Mauricio n.1899 - São Paulo - SP
Anna Rodrigues n.1822 - MG
Anolfo Rodrigues -
Antonia n.1892 - Alegre - ES
Antonia Rodrigues n.1886 - Alegre - ES
Antonio n.1896 - Alegre - ES
Antonio n.1907 - Itaici - Muniz Freire - ES
Antonio n.1912 -
Antonio Durval n.1889 - Alegre, ES
Antonio Durval (R) n.1889 - Alegre, ES
Antonio Rodrigues n.1889 - Alegre - ES
Antonio Rodrigues n.1859 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Antonio Rodrigues -
Antonio Rodrigues n.1930 - Liberdade, Alegre - ES
Aníbal Rodrigues n.1911 - Santa Luzia, Pancas, Colatina, ES
Arcilio Rodrigues -
Ardoino Rodrigues n.1887 - Alegre - ES
Arnaldo Clotildes n.1945 - Mantenópolis, ES
Arsina n.1904 - Itaici - Muniz Freire - ES
Balbina Candida n.1859 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Balbina Candida (R) n.1859 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Bardo -
Belarmina Amelia n.1868 - Alegre - ES
Belarmina Amelia (R) n.1868 - Alegre - ES
Belarmina Augusta de n.1863 - Freguesia de N.S.da Penha - Alegre - ES
Belarmina Augusta de (R) n.1863 - Freguesia de N.S.da Penha - Alegre - ES
Belmira n.1889 - Alegre - ES
Bernardina Olaria de n.1870 - Santo Antonio de Padua - RJ
Blandina Esmelinda de n.1866 - Santo Antonio de Padua - RJ
Caetano Rodrigues n.1896 - Alegre - ES
Camilo Rodrigues -
Candido Rodrigues de n.1838 - MG
Carlinda n.1967 - Corrego de Ubá, Laginha, Pancas, ES
Cilezi n.1964 -
Cleria -
Clotilde Cidalia (ou Assedalia) n.1893 - Alegre - ES
Clotilde Cidalia (ou Assedalia) (R) n.1893 - Alegre - ES
Cornelio Rodrigues -
Dalmo Cazeli n.1966 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Daniel Autino n.1948 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Daniel Rodriges n.1962 - Brejetuba, Afonso Claudio, ES
Dari Rodrigues n.1957 - Brejetuba, Afonso Claudio, ES
Daria Clotildes n.1917 - Alegre - ES.
Degazito Adegar -
Dejair n.1965 -
Deleny -
Delfina n.1877 - Alegre - ES
Delir n.1939 -
Delmiro Rodrigues n.1909 - Mutum, MG
Delpides n.1907 - Itaici - Muniz Freire - ES
Denel (Doele) Rodrigues n.1911 -
Denir -
Dersil -
Dilma n.1957 - São Gabriel, Colatina, ES
Dilma Rodrigues -
Dimas Rodrigues n.1957 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Dinair -
Divino Rodrigues f.2014 - Vitoria - ES
Djalma n.1969 -
Djalma Silverio n.1932 - Liberdade, Alegre - ES
Domiciano Rodrigues n.1866 -
Domiciano Rodrigues n.1888 - Alegre - ES
Domingos Rodrigues c.1893 -
Dorcelina Clotilde -
Dorvina (Darvina) Clotildes -
Durval Rodrigues n.1933 - Liberdade, Alegre - ES
Edir Silverio n.1928 - Liberdade, Alegre - ES
Edith Rodrigues -
Egydio Rodrigues n.1820 -
Eliezer Rodrigues -
Elma -
Elvira Deolinda n.1887 - Alegre - ES
Elvira Deolinda (R) n.1887 - Alegre - ES
Elza Adelaide n.1941 - Liberdade, Alegre, ES
Elza Rodrigues -
Emigdio n.1886 - Alegre - ES
Emilia Oliveira -
Emiliana Giles -
Emydio Rodrigues de n.1840 - MG
Enoy Xavier -
Ernesto Rodrigues n.1872 - Freguesia de N.S.da Penha - Alegre - ES
Eurothildes Balmante c.1934 - Pancas - ES
Fausta Rodrigues n.1887 - Alegre - ES
Fausta Rodrigues n.1896 -
Fausto n.1893 - Alegre - ES
Fausto Rodrigues de n.1858 -
Fausto Rodrigues de (R) n.1858 -
Fernando Gariolli n.1961 - Colatina, ES
Fia -
Fidi -
Fiuta -
Francelina Olinda c.1892 -
Francelina Olinda (R) c.1892 -
Francisca n.1872 - Alegre - ES
Francisca n.1904 - Itaici - Muniz Freire - ES
Francisca Amelia de c.1875 - Alegre - ES
Francisca Amelia de (R) c.1875 - Alegre - ES
Francisca Amelia -
Francisca Aulalia de n.1872 - Freguesia de N.S.da Penha - Alegre - ES
Francisca Evangelista -
Francisca Jorgelina (da Silva) c.1893 -
Francisco n.1913 -
Francisco Rodrigues n.1833 - Lima Duarte - MG
Francisco Rodrigues n.1906 -
Francisco Rodrigues n.1930 - Itaperuna, Barra de São Francisco, ES
Gabriel n.1894 - Alegre - ES
Gabriel n.1874 - Alegre - ES
Gabriel Evangelista n.1931 - Itaipara, ES
Gabriela n.1876 - Alegre - ES
Geraldo n.1933 - Iuna, ES
Germana -
Gessias Rodrigues n.1933 - Minas Gerais
Gil Rodrigues -
Guilhermina Cassia n.1884 -
Guilhermina de n.1872 - Freguesia de N.S.da Penha - Alegre - ES
Herculano Rodrigues n.1877 - Alegre - ES
Herculano Rodrigues (R) n.1877 - Alegre - ES
Honorina n.1914 - Santa Barbara do Caparaó, Laginha, Pancas, ES
Hudson Aparecido de Oliveira n.1976 -
Ignácia Custódia (ou Carolina) n.1855 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Ignácia Custódia (ou Carolina) (R) n.1855 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Innocencia Maria da Gloria n.1840 - Simão Pereira - MG
Iris Maria n.1930 - Itaici, Guaçui, ES
Isabel Rodrigues n.1880 -
Isaura Amelia n.1895 -
Itamar Rodrigues n.1963 - Brejetuba, Afonso Claudio, ES
Itelvina Batista -
Ivo n.1905 - Itaici - Muniz Freire - ES
Izolina Tavares (ou Teodora) -
Jadeir n.1951 - Itaici, Guaçui, ES
Jailson n.1973 -
Jaime Rodrigues -
Jandira -
Jerônimo n.1908 -
Joaquim n.1900 - Alegre - ES
Joaquim Leandro Rodrigues n.1874 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Joaquim Leandro Rodrigues (R) n.1874 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Joaquim Malta n.1891 - Alegre - ES
Joaquim Rodrigues n.1800 - Barbacena - MG
Joaquim Rodrigues n.1856 -
Joemir Adjon n.1982 - Gama, Brasilia, DF
Jose n.1898 -
Jose n.1917 - Alegre - ES
Jose Alfredo n.1950 -
Jose Cyrillo n.1908 - Itabira, MG
Jose do Carmo n.1954 - Resplendor, MG
Jose Elias -
Jose Guilherme Rodrigues n.1869 -
Jose Rodrigues n.1816 - Lima Duarte - MG
Josino Rodrigues n.1857 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Josino Rodrigues (R) n.1857 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Josino Rodrigues -
Jovelino n.1888 - Alegre - ES
Jovelino Rodrigues n.1882 - Alegre - ES
João Batista n.1963 - Vila Velha, ES
João Generoso Rodrigues -
João Rodrigues n.1880 - Itabira, MG
Juracy n.1931 - Liberdade, Alegre - ES
Juvenal n.1901 - Alegre - ES
Laudelina Geralda de Amorim -
Launair Francisco n.1954 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Laurides Adelaide -
Laurita Daniela n.1933 - Liberdade, Alegre - ES
Lecilda Rodrigues n.1966 - Brejetuba, Afonso Claudio, ES
Lenilton n.1972 -
Leonardo Rodrigues n.1890 - Alegre - ES
Leonilia Maria -
Leonor (verificar) -
Leonora n.1912 -
Leontina -
Licelina Oliveira n.1963 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Licinia Rodrigues n.1885 - Alegre - ES
Luiza Rodrigues n.1841 - MG
Manoel n.1950 - Ilha do Principe, Vitoria, ES
Manuel (Roiz) Rodrigues n.1814 - Freguesia N. S. da Piedade - Barbacena - MG
Manuel Rodrigues -
Maria n.1902 - Alegre - ES
Maria -
Maria Candida n.1879 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Maria Candida (R) n.1879 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Maria Candida n.1933 - Liberdade, Alegre - ES
Maria da Conceição -
Maria de Lourdes Pacheco n.1934 - Resplendor - MG
Maria Dorcilia n.1910 -
Maria Emilia n.1907 - Itaici - Muniz Freire - ES
Maria Josepha de n.1875 - Alegre - ES
Maria Jose -
Maria Rodrigues n.1874 -
Maria Rodrigues n.1892 - Alegre - ES
Marilsa Caseli n.1961 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Mateus Rodrigues n.1923 - Alegre - ES
Mathilde Rodrigues -
Milton Rodrigues n.1947 - Resplendor - MG
Milton Sodré n.1909 - Niteroi - RJ
Namir -
Namir -
Natalina Anacleta -
Natanael Antino n.1946 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Nazareno Rodrigues n.1927 - Itabira, MG
Nazir Cazeli -
Neomara n.1892 -
Neonilia Rodrigues -
Neri Rodrigues n.1966 - Brejetuba, Afonso Claudio, ES
Neuza Maria n.1959 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Odorico Rodrigues n.1921 - Santa Luzia, Colatina, ES
Olinda Maria n.1899 - Itaici - Muniz Freire - ES
Osenir Rodrigues -
Ovidio Rodrigues n.1879 - Alegre - ES
Penha Cazeli n.1964 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Querina Rodrigues -
Rita n.1890 - Alegre - ES
Rita -
Rita da Costa -
Rita de Cassia n.1862 -
Rita Eleocadia n.1881 - Alegre - ES
Rosalina n.1905 - Itaici - Muniz Freire - ES
Rosenda Augusta n.1867 -
Rozalina Adelayde n.1862 - Freguesia da Gloria - Muriae - MG
Rozalina Amélia (ou Augusta) de n.1861 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Rozalina Amélia (ou Augusta) de (R) n.1861 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Ruth Rodrigues -
Santa Maria n.1946 -
Sebastiana n.1905 - Alegre - ES
Silas -
Sirlei Ferreira n.1949 - Ibitirama, Alegre, ES
Sirlene n.1967 -
Sylvia Baptista -
Tito Rodrigues n.1965 - Brejetuba, Afonso Claudio, ES
Umbelina Rodrigues n.1839 - MG
Valfride Rodriges -
Vanilda n.1968 - Corrego Bela Aurora, Laginha, Pancas, ES
Virgilia Rodrigues de n.1877 - Alegre - ES
Waldiria Salvador -
Walter Silverio n.1930 - Liberdade, Alegre - ES
Wilson Rodrigues n.1955 - Resplendor - MG

Bragança_Filho

Francisco Rodrigues de n.1874 - Alegre - ES
Joaquim Rodrigues n.1815 - Itabira do Mato Dentro, MG

Bragança_Neto

Joaquim Rodrigues de n.1851 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Joaquim Rodrigues de (R) n.1851 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Joaquim Rodrigues de (R) n.1851 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG
Joaquim Rodrigues de (R) n.1851 - São José da Três Ilhas - Juiz de Fora - MG

Bragança_Sobrinho

Antonio Rodrigues c.1875 - Alegre - ES
Antonio Rodrigues (R) c.1875 - Alegre - ES
Jose Rodrigues c.1892 -
Jose Rodrigues (R) c.1892 -

Campos

Rosalina Luiza de -

Cardoso

Arnaldo n.1945 - Pancas, Colatina, ES

Carvalho

Vanessa Dantas -

Castricini

Ariana Grace Gomes n.1993 - São João de Meriti, RJ
Duilio Barreto n.1985 - Duque de Caxias, RJ
Maria Antonia Gomes n.2020 - Bairro Estacio, Rio de Janeiro, RJ

Castro

Mariana Leonor de n.1877 - Alegre - ES

Conceição

Anna Theodora da -
Luan Bruno de Melo n.1999 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Maria Teixeira da n.1882 - Alegre - ES
Maria Theodora da n.1883 - Alegre - ES

Correa

Maria de Aguiar n.1910 - Alegre - ES
Nilo Gomes n.1904 - Guaçui - ES

Costa

Luana de Melo n.1996 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

Costalonga

Argentino -

Cruz

Nely Rodrigues da n.1956 - Nanuque - MG

Diório

Jose -

Eller

Alzenir n.1960 - Alto Gimirim - Aimorés - MG.
Ana Luiza Filippi n.2021 - Sinop, MT
Ana Maria Galon n.1963 -
Andre Luiz n.1987 - Jacareí - SP.
Antonia Bragança n.1937 - Aimorés - MG.
Celia n.1969 - Baixo Guandu - ES.
Davi Gomes de Souza n.2011 - Jacarei - SP
Debora Guilhem n.1990 -
Denera Guilhem n.1995 -
Eddynete Galon n.1986 - Colatina - ES.
Edival n.1966 - Baixo Guandu - ES.
Elaine de Siqueira Souza n.1978 - Jacareí - SP
Enirio João n.1957 - Alto Gimirim - Aimorés - MG.
Gabriella Cardoso n.2020 - Sinop - MT
Geser da Cruz n.1983 - Jacareí - SP.
Giovanna Carvalho n.2017 - São José dos Campos - SP
Giovanna Cardoso n.2016 - Sinop - MT
Helio n.1970 - Baixo Guandu - ES.
Luana Todescatto n.1996 - Guaranta do Norte - MT
Luiz Filippi n.2016 - Sinop - MT
Luzia Todescatto n.1971 -
Marcia da Cruz n.1956 - Guararema - SP.
Marlene Guilhem n.1971 -
Neucedina n.1964 - Baixo Guandu - ES.
Olivio n.1935 - Alto Gimirim - Aimorés - MG.
Pedro Gomes de Souza n.2004 - Jacareí - SP
Quenaz da Cruz n.1981 - Jacareí - SP.
Samuel Bragança n.1955 - Alto Gimirim - Aimorés - MG.
Telma Bragança n.1974 - Jacareí - SP.
Weller Santana n.2002 -
Wellerson Todescatto n.2001 - Guaranta do Norte - MT
Willian Todescatto n.1995 - Guaranta do Norte - MT

Eller_Filho

Olivio n.1963 - Baixo Guandu - ES.

Eller_Junior

Edival n.2004 - Guarantã do Norte - MT

Emerick

Izaias -
Roberto Luiz n.1961 - Nicolandia, Resplendor, MG

Espirito Santo

Maria Rita do n.1830 - Cataguases - MG

Fernandes

Ariane Kelly Mello n.1989 - Duqua de Caxias, RJ
Bernardo Mello n.2019 - Magé, RJ

Ferreira

Bernardo Mello n.2006 - Vitoria, ES
Fabiana -
Fabricio Romão n.1980 - Vitoria, ES
Luciana -
Renato Diogo n.1961 - Cachoeiro do Itapemirim, ES
Wellison Fernandes n.1969 - Duqua de Caxias, RJ

Filippi

Daiane Anselmo n.1994 - Sinop - MT

Fonseca

Maria da n.1907 - Itaici - Muniz Freire - ES
Pedro Ribeiro da n.1869 - Freguesia de N.S.da Penha - Alegre - ES

Freire

Creuza -

Freitas

Adelair Rodrigues de c.1964 - Vila Itapiruna - Barra de São Frencisco - ES
Agda Rodrigues de n.1953 - Alto Bom Jardim, Mutum, MG
Celi Rodrigues de n.1974 - Corrego do Cristal, Brejetuba, ES
Cely Ferreira de n.1949 - Alto Gimirim - Aimorés - MG
Jucilena Rodrigues de n.1982 - Hospital São Jose, Vitoria, ES
Luciene Rodrigues de n.1972 - Corrego do Cristal, Brejetuba, ES
Thawanne Eduarda Melo de n.2015 - Barra da Tijuca - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

Giovana

[Unknown] -

Gobbe

José -

Godoy

Jose Bonifacio de n.1896 -

Gomes

Alexandrina Ignácia n.1868 - Pirapetinga - MG
Luiz Carlos n.1960 - Madureira - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Paulo Jorge Pereira -

Jesus

Adriana Mangueira de n.1980 - Ecoporanga, ES
Cecilia Maria de -
Francisca Maria de n.1800 -

José

Albina Candida de São n.1830 -

Julio

Joaquim Albino n.1901 - Muniz Freire, ES

Kinuppe

Jandira Rodrigues e.1996 - Contagem - MG

Lana

Vitoria Bragança n.1924 -

Leal

Maria -

Lemos

Eduardo Fernando Melo n.2011 -
Fernando Manuel da Fonseca n.1963 -

Lima

Edison de Souza n.1939 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Mariana Maria de -
Melquiades de Souza -
Nilson de Souza n.1960 -

Loureiro

Fernando c.2000 -

Luis

Ailton -

Machado

Marinete Vaz de Mello n.1959 -

Mathias

Aline Santana Eller n.1995 -
Paulo Sergio Bonfim n.1995 - Guaranta do Norte - MT

Meira

Almerinda Dias -

Mello

Adriana Ferreira de n.1971 - Colatina, ES
Aixa Barros -
Alecsander Barros -
Alexandre Freire n.1976 -
Aline Santos de n.1985 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ.
Amilton de n.1980 -
Ana Beatriz Ferreira n.1997 - Xerem, Duque de Caxias, RJ
Antiaria -
Brando Ferreira n.1999 - Xerem, Duque de Caxias, RJ
Brena Marin de -
Breno Helly Ferreira n.2004 - Xerem, Duque de Caxias, RJ
Bruno Marin de -
Cleber -
Cleidiane -
Daniel -
Deivid Felipe da Silva -
Denilson Vaz de n.1964 - Vitoria, ES
Durval Ferreira de n.1908 - Carangola - MG.
Dária -
Ester Regina da Silva -
Ever Ferreira de n.1953 -
Ezequiel da Silva -
Felix -
Fernando Torezane de -
Gessuy de n.1956 - Vila Pavao, ES
Gilmar de n.1970 -
Heitor Ferreira -
Helder Santos de n.1980 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ.
Helena Ferreira n.1968 - Nova Venecia, ES
Hely Ferreira de n.1948 - Alto Gimirim - Aimores - MG
Ilda Vaz de n.1936 - Aimorés - MG
Itamar Geovani de n.1964 -
Jane de n.1976 -
Joelma Rodrigues de -
Jonathas de n.1935 - Penha do Capim - Aimorés - MG
Josiane -
Josimar -
Keliane -
Kesia -
Laide Siqueira de n.1946 - Corrego Beija Flor, Alto Rio Novo, ES
Lecilda Pereira da Silva n.1968 -
Levi Ferreira de n.1955 - Corrego Grande, Vila Pavão, Nova Venécia - ES.
Lidia da Silva -
Livier Ferreira de n.1958 - Corrego Grande, Vila Pavão, Nova Venécia - ES.
Lucas Ferreira -
Luna Sophia Freire n.2012 - Magé, RJ
Marcio Ferreira de -
Marcos Ferreira n.1970 - Corrego Grande, Vila Pavão, ES
Naiara Santos de n.1995 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ.
Natalia Torezane de -
Neide Rodrigues de n.1974 - Luzilândia - Nova Venécia - ES
Neli Ferreira de n.1942 - Alto Gimirim - Aimores - MG
Nelson Rodrigues de -
Nicodemo Ferreira de n.1944 - Aimores, MG
Osmar Rodrigues de f.2005 - Vila Itapiruna - Barra de São Frencisco - ES
Renan de n.1963 -
Ricardo Freire f.Falecido -
Selma Vaz de n.1962 -
Sirley Ferreira -
Valentina Almeida n.1951 - Iconha - ES
Valteone -
Varlene de n.1968 -
Vilson de n.1974 -
Wagner Ferreira n.1972 - Jacarepagua, Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Wallace Torezane de -
Wasingthon -
Wilson de n.1957 - Vila Pavao, ES
Wilton de -
Yasmin Kelly Freire n.2009 - Xerem, Duqua de Caxias, RJ

Melo

Amanda Antunes Carvalho n.2002 - São Gonçalo - RJ
Andrea Antunes Carvalho de -
Catia Cilene de n.1969 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Claudineia Vieira de n.1985 - Barra de São Francisco, ES
Diones de n.1982 - Fortaleza - Nova Venécia - ES
Edimar de n.1966 - Vila Itaperuna, Barra de São Francisco, ES
Edson Rodrigues de n.1980 - Luzilândia - Nova Venécia - ES
Eliezer Ferreira n.1951 - Aimorés - MG.
Ellen Mayane Hacbart de n.2008 - Nova Venecia, ES
Elmo Jasse de n.1962 - Barra de São Francisco - ES.
Erlando Ferreira de n.1974 - Cavalcante - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Eslane Vieira de n.1996 - Mantena, MG
Fabrício da Silva n.1973 -
Gelcimar de n.1962 - Corrego Grande, Vila Pavão, ES
Isabelle Kfuri Correa de n.2008 - Vitoria, ES
Isadora Kfuri Correa de n.2011 - Carapina, Serra, ES
Izaque de n.1939 - Baixio - Aimorés - MG
Jadismar Vieira de n.1994 - Barra de São Francisco, ES
Jocelia Marin de -
Joelson de n.1978 - Corrego da Rapadura, (Nova Venecia) Vila Pavão, ES
Jonas Vieira de n.1992 - Barra de São Francisco, ES
João Lucas Araujo de n.2002 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
João Pedro de Assis de n.2002 - Carapina, Serra, ES
Judite Mendes de n.1943 -
Julia Araujo de n.2003 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Juliana Carvalho -
Karina Consolação Kfuri Correa de n.1988 -
Leandro da Silva n.1980 -
Lindomar de n.1984 - Fortaleza - Nova Venécia - ES
Lucilene de n.1982 - Vila Itaperuna, Barra de São Francisco, ES
Luzinete Hacbart de n.1982 - Nova Venecia, ES
Manuelly Ventura da Silva n.2017 - Duque de Caxias - RJ
Neemias Hacbart de n.2000 - Nova Venecia, ES
Oton Jasse Pereira de n.1994 - São João de Meriti - RJ.
Roseni Vaz Pereira Crescencio de n.1966 -
Rosângela Rodrigues de n.1989 - Mantena - MG
Rutileia Vieira de -
Simone de n.1973 -
Sonia de n.1964 -
Thuane Pereira de n.1992 - São João de Meriti - RJ.
Valdimar de n.1972 -
Valdina Pereira Gregório de n.1967 -
Vilma Line de n.1963 - Barra de São Francisco - ES
Zenil da Silva n.1951 - Rio Bonito - RJ.
Zilda Vieira de n.1970 - Barra de São Francisco, ES
Zilma Vieira de n.1989 - Fortaleza, Barra de São Francisco, ES

Mendonça

Iracy Couto de -
Jabelson Dornellas -
Jadson Bragança de -
Jason Bragança de -
Marina Rodrigues Bragança Couto de n.1915 - Itabira, MG

Monteiro

Joaquim Lourenço de Godoy n.1867 -

Moraes

Adriel Ricardo Eller de n.2004 - Jacareí - SP
Jose Ricardo de n.1975 -
Renides da Cruz Eller de n.1978 - Jacareí - SP.

Morais

Leonora Francisca de c.1902 -

Moreira

Antonieta Bragança n.1938 - Santa Luzia, Colatina, ES
Elza Bragança n.1966 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Luiz Rodrigues -

Motta

Antonio n.1888 - Alegre - ES
Francisca Luiza da n.1883 - Alegre - ES
João Luiz -
Manoel n.1917 - Santa Angélica - ES
Manoel Luiz da n.1861 - Cantagalo - RJ
Sebastiana Bragança n.1903 -
Sebastião Luiz n.1895 - ES

Moura

Alex -
Benedito -
Bernardo -
Daniel -
Danilo Freitas -
Deusa Rodrigues de n.1967 - Vila Itapiruna - Barra de São Frencisco - ES
Graziele Freitas -
Julio Cesar de -
Miguel -
Murilo -
Sonia Ferreira de Freitas n.1969 - Madureira - Rio de Janeiro - RJ

Nascimento

Wallys de Mello -
Wamberto do -

Oliveira

Antonia Candida de -
Hilton Jose de n.1937 - Santa Luzia, Pancas, Colatina, ES
Joaquim n.1943 - Santa Luzia, Pancas, Colatina, ES
Jose Candido de -
Lerci Rodrigues de n.1965 - Brejetuba, Afonso Claudio, ES
Maria Emilia de n.1899 - Alegre - ES
Rodolpho Paulo de -

Paula

Arlinda n.1907 - Alegre - ES
Bellarmina de n.1889 - Alegre - ES
Emilia de n.1885 - Alegre - ES
Francisco Hermenegildo de -
Israel de n.1887 - Alegre - ES

Paula_Neto

Hermenegildo Jose de n.1883 - Alegre - ES

Paulino

Maria do Carmo n.1945 -

Pereira

Abelizia da Silva n.1972 - Nilopolis, RJ
Alzeir n.1982 - Barra de São Francisco, ES
Anderson Ferreira n.1971 - Benfica - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Claudiana Ferreira n.1974 - Cavalcante - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Claudiomiro Ferreira n.1972 - Cavalcante - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Guilherme Renan da Silva n.2000 - Vila Militar em Deodoro, RJ
Lorraine Mangueira Valentim n.1994 - Mantena, MG
Luan Vitor Mangueira n.1996 - Mantena, MG
Luana Laine Mangueira n.2004 - Barra de São Francisco, ES

Pereira Luis

Deborah Ferreira -

Pereira

Luiz Miguel Mangueira n.2011 - Mantena, MG
Milton n.1949 - Castelo - ES
Pedro Emanuel Valentim n.2017 - Vitoria, ES
Raquel Vitória da Silva n.1999 - Benfica, RJ
Valdirene n.1973 - Ipainga, MG

Pereira_Junior

Anderson Ferreira n.1990 - São João de Meriti, RJ

Pinheiro

Albina de Castro n.1881 -
Antonio de Castro Guimarães f.1887 - Alegre - ES
Antonio de Castro n.1879 -
Custódio de Castro n.1885 - Alegre - ES
Deolindo Antonio n.1874 - Alegre - ES
Deolindo Antonio (R) n.1874 - Alegre - ES
Rita de Castro n.1885 -
Sebastiana n.1906 - Itaici - Muniz Freire - ES

Pires

Juarez Vieira n.1964 -
Theylor Bragança Eller Vieira n.1994 -

Quadros

Alice Bragança n.1917 -
Antonio Ferreira n.1945 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Juvenal Ferreira -

Ramos

Arthur Pires -
Ladir Pires n.1953 - Celina, Alegre, ES
Laurita Pires n.1948 - Celina, Alegre, ES
Leni Pires n.1956 - Celina, Alegre, ES
Nelson Pires n.1945 - Celina, Alegre, ES
Rosalina Aguiar -

Reis

Luiza Bragança dos n.1922 - Itabira, MG

Ribeiro

Bruno Toledo n.1985 - Barra do Garças - MT
Cesar Melo n.1988 -
Guilherme dos Santos n.2018 - Florianopolis - SC
Maria do Carmo n.1914 - Niteroi - RJ
Nicolas dos Santos n.2016 - Cuiabá - MT
Paulo Cesar -
Talita Eller dos Santos n.1986 - Jacarei - SP

Rizzo

Wanderny -

Rocha

Nahir Constancia da n.1930 -
Sebastião Fernandes da n.1928 - Minas Gerais

Rodrigues

Barbara Maria f.1974 - Vila Velha - ES
Jose Bento n.1866 - Alegre - ES
João Noia n.1916 - Espirito Santo
Luiz Vieira -
Reinaldo da Silva n.1941 - Santa Luzia, Pancas, Colatina, ES

Rodrigues_Filho

Luiz n.1952 - Celina, Alegre, ES

Rossin

Dante -

Ruatte

Brunella Santana n.1989 -
Jonathan -
Sthefany -

Rubia

Juliana Soares n.1990 -

Santana

Angela Maria n.1976 -
Antonio -
Catharina -
Ettore -
Rodrigo n.1987 -
Thais Pesse -

Santos

Adelaide Rodrigues Bragança dos n.1916 -
Anderson Geovani Eller dos n.1989 - Sinop - MT
Andriely Eugenia Eller dos n.1996 -
Celia Maria Melo dos n.1967 - Flamengo, Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Elias Correia dos n.1962 -
Elizete Martins dos n.1962 - Carapina - ES.
Eugenio Bispo dos n.1961 -
Joice Fernandes dos n.1983 - Mantena, MG
Juarez Mendes dos n.1956 - Santa Margarida - MG
Tatiane Eller dos n.1985 -

Silva

Albina Theodora Ignácia da n.1886 - Alegre - ES
Albina Theodora Ignácia da (R) n.1886 - Alegre - ES
Amelia Bragança -
Antonio da n.1887 - Alegre - ES
Arcilio da n.1888 - Alegre - ES
Arlindo Cardoso da n.1922 - Colatina, ES
Catiucia da -
Domingas da n.1891 - Alegre - ES
Domingos Ferreira da f.1891 -
Elidelson André da -
Elisa Augusta Martins da n.1897 - ES
Emilia da n.1885 - Alegre - ES
Francisco Ferreira da n.1879 -
Francisco Ferreira da (R) n.1879 -
Galdina Maria da n.1892 - Alegre - ES
Heloiza Rodrigues da n.2005 - Barra de São Francisco, ES
Isaura Moreira da n.1923 - Bom Jesus de Itabapoana - RJ
Iuri -
Ivair Bragança da n.1957 - Resplendor - MG
Jose da n.1883 - Alegre - ES
Josephina Prisca da c.1906 - Itabira, MG
Juvêncio Jose da n.1852 - Itaocara - RJ
Leandro Freire da -
Luana Gomes da n.1988 - Duque de Caxias - RJ
Manoel da n.1889 - Alegre - ES
Maria da n.1882 - Alegre - ES
Paulo Sérgio da -
Porcino Jose da n.1888 -
Vinicius -
Vitoria -
Vitória Camila -

Silveira

Francisco n.1890 - Alegre - ES

Silveira_Filho

João Antonio da n.1850 - Palma - MG

Silverio_Filho

Jose -

Simplicio

Denilson n.1963 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Dilva n.1966 - Pancas, Colatina, ES

Simplicio_Filho

Antonio -

Siqueira

Eline Eller de n.1985 - Jacareí - SP.
Eriane Eller de n.1990 - Jacareí - SP
Lourival Lemes de n.1952 -
Selma Cenilda Eller de n.1958 - Alto Gimirim - Aimorés - MG.

Soares

Abigail Aquino n.1929 - Liberdade, Alegre - ES
Abner Aquino n.1925 - Liberdade, Boa Vista, Alegre, ES
Celsino Silverio -
Jair Aquino n.1927 - Liberdade, Alegre - ES
Jose Bragança n.1944 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Lair Bragança n.1941 - Alegre, ES
Manoel Aquino -
Nadir Bragança n.1939 - Pancas, Colatina, ES

Sodré

Anna Porcina n.1877 -

Souza

Alzira Ferreira de n.1940 - Guaçui, ES
Antonio Albino de c.1892 -
Emanuel Alves de n.1996 - Nova Venecia, ES
Emerson Melo de n.1983 - Madureira - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Estelita -
Evando Pereira de -
Everton Melo de n.1985 - Madureira - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Ezequias -
Jacira -
Jandira -
João Ferreira de -
Judite -
Kamile Jeremias de -
Kauane Melo de -
Leonor Bragança de -
Maria Aniceta Bragança Martins de n.1911 -
Monique Jeremias de -
Samuel Melo de -
Sebastiao Cabral de -
Wanderson Melo de n.1987 - Cascadura - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Wenderson Renato Melo de -

Teixeira

Anibal n.1921 - Ibitirama, Alegre, ES
João Ozorio -
Olivia -

Torezane

Lucimar -

Torres

Josiane Ferreira Mello n.1974 - Colatina, ES
Leonor Mello Martins n.2008 - Porto, Portugal
Luis Miguel da Silva n.1981 - Paranhos, Porto, Portugal

Valentim

Prendice Borges n.1986 -

Vargas

Maria Bragança de n.1947 - Pancas, Colatina, ES
Misael Saturnino de -
Nilda Bragança de n.1932 - Liberdade, Alegre - ES
Sebastiana Bragança de -
Silvio Saturnin o de n.1941 - Santa Luzia, Pancas, Colatina, ES

Vidal

Daniela Santana n.1993 -
Igor Menezes -
Isabelly -

Vieira

Juciano Eller n.1995 -
Thalyta Daria Eller n.1998 -

Viera

Kallita Pereira n.2015 - Barra de São Francisco, ES

Vitor

Matheus Melo n.1998 - Ilha do Governador, Rio de Janeiro, RJ

Xavier

Maria Emilia -


Lista de Sobrenomes